Pravda.ru

Notícias » Desporto


Liga dos Campeões

29.09.2011 | Fonte de informações:

Pravda.ru

 

Liga dos Campeões. 15690.jpegGrupo E

2ª ronda

Valencia CF 1 Chelsea FC 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2  KRC Genk 0

1ª ronda

Chelsea FC (Inglaterra) 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Alemanha) 0

KRC Genk (Bélgica) 0 Valência CF (Espanha) 0

 

Chelsea FC                              4 pontos - 3 golos a favor - 1 contra

Bayer 04 Leverkusen             3 - 2 - 2

Valencia CF                             2 - 1 - 1

KRC Genk                                1 - 0 - 2

Grupo F

2ª ronda

Olympique de Marseille 3 Borussia Dortmund 0

Arsenal FC 2 Olympiakos FC 1

1ª ronda

Olympiakos FC (Grécia) 0 Olympique de Marseille (França) 1

Borussia Dortmund (Alemanha) 1 Arsenal FC (Inglaterra) 1

Olympique de Marseille            6 - 4 - 0

Arsenal FC                                4 - 3 - 2

Borussia Dortmund                    1 - 1 - 4

Olympiakos FC                          0 - 1 - 2

Grupo G

2ª ronda

FC Zenit St. Petersburg 3 FC Porto 1

FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 APOEL FC 1

1ª ronda

FC Porto (Portugal) 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucrânia) 1

APOEL FC (Chipre) 2 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (Rússia) 1

APOEL FC                                  4 - 3 - 2

FC Zenit St. Petersburg             3 - 4 - 3

FC Porto                                     3 - 3 - 4

FC Shakhtar Donetsk                1 - 2 - 3

Grupo H

2ª ronda

AC Milan 2  FC Viktoria Plzen 0

FC BATE Borisov 0  FC Barcelona 5

1ª ronda

FC Barcelona (Espanha) 2 AC Milan (Itália) 2

FC Viktoria Plsen (Rep. Checa) 1 FC BATE Borisov (Bielorússia) 1

FC Barcelona                         4 - 7 - 2

AC Milan                                4 - 4 - 2

FC Viktoria Plsen                  1 - 1 - 3

FC BATE Borisov                  1 - 1 - 6

27 de setembro

Grupo A

2ª ronda

SSC Napoli 2  Villarreal CF 0

FC Bayern Munchen 2 Manchester City FC 0

1ª ronda

Manchester City FC (Inglaterra) 1 SSC Napoli (Itália) 1

Villarreal CF (Espanha) 0 FC Bayern Munchen (Alemanha) 2

FC Bayern Munchen                      6 - 4 - 0

SSC Napoli                                    4 - 3 - 1

Manchester City FC                     1 - 1 - 3

Villarreal CF                                  0 - 0 - 4

Grupo B

2ª ronda

PFC CSKA Moskva 2   FC Internazionale Milano 3

Trabzonspor AS 1  LOSC Lille Métropole 1

1ª ronda

LOSC Lille Métropole (França) 2 PFC CSKA Moskva (Rússia) 2

FC Internazionale Milano (Itália) 0 Trabzonspor AS (Turquia) 1

Trabzonspor AS                            4 - 2 - 1

FC Internazionale Milano             3 - 3 - 3

LOSC Lille Métropole                   2 - 3 - 3        

PFC CSKA Moskva                       1 - 4 - 5

Grupo C

2ª ronda

FC Otelul Galati 0  SL Benfica 1

Manchester United FC 3  FC Basel 1893 3

1ª ronda

FC Basel 1893 (Suiça) 2 FC Otelul Galati (Roménia) 1

SL Benfica (Portugal) 1 Manchester United FC (Inglaterra) 1

FC Basel 1893                        4 - 5 - 4

SL Benfica                               4 - 2 - 1

Manchester United FC            2 - 4 - 4        

FC Otelul Galati                      0 - 1 - 3

Grupo D

2ª ronda

Real Madrid CF 3  AFC Ajax 0

Olympique Lyonnais 2   GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0

1ª ronda

GNK Dinamo  (Croácia) 0  Real Madrid CF (Espanha) 1

AFC Ajax (P. Baixos) 0 Olympique Lyonnais (França) 0

 Real Madrid CF                   6 - 4 - 0

Olympique Lyonnais          4 - 2 - 0

AFC Ajax                            1 - 0 - 3

GNK Dinamo Zagreb          0 - 0 - 3

3ª ronda 18,19 de outubro

Aleksei Federov

Pravda.Ru

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
8518
Loading. Please wait...

Fotos popular