Pravda.ru

Notícias » Desporto


Liga dos Campeões - 4ª ronda

02.11.2011 | Fonte de informações:

Pravda.ru

 

Liga dos Campeões - 4ª ronda. 15874.jpegGrupo A

4ª ronda

Bayern v. Napoli

Villarreal v. Manchester City

 

3ª ronda

Napoli 1 Bayern 1

Man. City 2 Villarreal 1

2ª ronda

SSC Napoli 2  Villarreal CF 0

FC Bayern Munchen 2 Manchester City FC            0

1ª ronda

Manchester City FC (Inglaterra) 1 SSC Napoli (Itália) 1

Villarreal CF (Espanha) 0 FC Bayern Munchen (Alemanha) 2

 

FC Bayern Munchen                      7 - 5 - 1

SSC Napoli                                    5 - 4 - 2

Manchester City FC                      4 - 3 - 4

Villarreal CF                                  0 - 1 - 6

 

Grupo B

4ª ronda

Trabzonspor v. CSKA Moskva

Inter Milan v. Lille

 

3ª ronda

CSKA Moskva 3  Trabzonspor 0

Lille 0 Inter Milan 1

2ª ronda

PFC CSKA Moskva 2   FC Internazionale Milano 3

Trabzonspor AS 1  LOSC Lille Métropole 1

1ª ronda

LOSC Lille Métropole (França) 2 PFC CSKA Moskva (Rússia) 2

FC Internazionale Milano (Itália) 0 Trabzonspor AS (Turquia) 1

 

FC Internazionale Milano             6 - 4 - 3

PFC CSKA Moskva                       4 - 7 - 5

Trabzonspor AS                            4 - 2 - 4

LOSC Lille Métropole                   2 - 3 - 4        

 

 

Grupo C

4ª ronda

Manchester United v. Otelul Galati

Benfica v. Basel

 

3ª ronda

Matchday 3

Otelul Galati 0 Manchester United 2

Basel 0 Benfica 2

2ª ronda

FC Otelul Galati 0  SL Benfica 1

Manchester United FC 3  FC Basel 1893 3

1ª ronda

FC Basel 1893 (Suiça) 2 FC Otelul Galati (Roménia) 1

SL Benfica (Portugal) 1 Manchester United FC (Inglaterra) 1

 

SL Benfica                               7 - 4 - 1

Manchester United FC            5 - 6 - 4        

FC Basel 1893                        4 - 5 - 6

FC Otelul Galati                      0 - 1 - 5

 

Grupo D

4ª ronda

Lyon v. Real Madrid

Ajas v. D. Zagreb

 

3ª ronda

Real Madrid 4 Lyon 0

D. Zagreb 0 Ajax 2

2ª ronda

Real Madrid CF 3  AFC Ajax 0

Olympique Lyonnais 2   GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0

1ª ronda

GNK Dinamo  (Croácia) 0  Real Madrid CF (Espanha) 1

AFC Ajax (P. Baixos) 0 Olympique Lyonnais (França) 0

 

Real Madrid CF                   9 - 8 - 0        

AFC Ajax                            4 - 2 - 3

Olympique Lyonnais          4 - 2 - 4

GNK Dinamo Zagreb          0 - 0 - 5

 

Jogos de dia 1 de Novembro

 

 

Grupo E

4ª ronda

Valencia 3 v. Leverkusen 1

Genk 1 v. Chelsea 1

 

3ª ronda

Leverkusen 2 v. Valencia 1

Chelsea 5 v. Genk 0

2ª ronda

Valencia CF 1 Chelsea FC 1

Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2  KRC Genk 0

1ª ronda

Chelsea FC (Inglaterra) 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Alemanha) 0

KRC Genk (Bélgica) 0 Valência CF (Espanha) 0

 

Chelsea FC                              8 pontos - 9 golos marcados - 2 sofridos

Bayer 04 Leverkusen             6 - 5 - 6

Valencia CF                             5 - 5 - 4

KRC Genk                                2 - 1 - 8

 

 

 

Grupo F

4ª ronda

Arsenal 0 v. Marseille 0

Dortmund 1 v. Olympiakos 0

 

3ª ronda

Marseille 0 v. Arsenal 1

Olympiacos 3 v. Dortmund 1

2ª ronda

Olympique de Marseille 3 Borussia Dortmund 0

Arsenal FC 2 Olympiakos FC 1

1ª ronda

Olympiakos FC (Grécia) 0 Olympique de Marseille (França) 1

Borussia Dortmund (Alemanha) 1 Arsenal FC (Inglaterra) 1

 

Arsenal FC                              8 - 4 - 2

Olympique de Marseille         7 - 4 - 1

Borussia Dortmund                4 - 3 - 7

Olympiakos FC                      3 - 4 - 5

 

Grupo G

4ª ronda

APOEL 2 v. Porto 1

Zenit 1 v. Shakhtar Donetsk 0

3ª ronda

Shakhtar Donetsk 2 v.  Zenit 2

FC Porto 1 v. APOEL 1

2ª ronda

FC Zenit St. Petersburg 3 FC Porto 1

FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 APOEL FC 1

1ª ronda

FC Porto (Portugal) 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucrânia) 1

APOEL FC (Chipre) 2 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (Rússia) 1

 

APOEL FC                              8 - 6 - 4

FC Zenit St. Petersburg         7 - 7 - 5

FC Porto                                 4 - 5 - 7

FC Shakhtar Donetsk            2 - 4 - 6

Grupo H

4ª ronda

BATE 1 v. Milan 1

Plzen 0 v. Barcelona 4

 

3ª ronda

AC Milan 2 v.  BATE Borisov 2

Barcelona 2 v. Plzen 0

2ª ronda

AC Milan 2  FC Viktoria Plzen 0

FC BATE Borisov 0  FC Barcelona 5

1ª ronda

FC Barcelona (Espanha) 2 AC Milan (Itália) 2

FC Viktoria Plsen (Rep. Checa) 1 FC BATE Borisov (Bielorússia) 1

 

FC Barcelona                         10 - 13 - 2

AC Milan                                 8 - 7 - 3

FC BATE Borisov                   2 - 2 - 9

FC Viktoria Plzen                   1 - 1 - 9

 

5 jornada 22 e 23 de Novembro

 

Timothy Bancroft-Hinchey

Pravda.Ru

 
10285
Loading. Please wait...

Fotos popular